>Kareena Kapoor Hot Pics

>







Name: Kareena Kapoor
Birth name: Kareena Randhir Kapoor
Gender: Female
Date of birth: 21 September 1980
Place of birth: Mumbai
Nick Name: Bebo
Height: 5’5”
Sign: Virgo
 
crazyhotroom.blogspot.com
Pos ini dipublikasikan di Bollywood, India. Tandai permalink.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s